Rezultate simulare clasa a VIII-a

REZULTATE LA SIMULARE      
    FEB 2016      
  CLASA VIII – A        
           
        REZULTATE SIMULARE  
NR CRT NUMELE   PRENUMELE LIMBA ROMÂNĂ MATEM
1 ANDREI BARBU N IRINA 7.15 6.3
2 CONSTANTINESCU R NICOLE LIGIA ABSENT 5.85
3 CRĂCEA A.I ALEXANDRU IONUŢ 5.3 4.6
4 DOBRE F.A IOANA ALICE 7.75 7.3
5 DRĂGĂNESCU V.S BOGDAN MARIAN 8.8 6.5
6 DRĂGOI I.F. FLORENTINA DIANA 6.15 2.3
7 DUMITRAŞCU G.P DANIEL CORNEL 8.25 6.85
8 GHINEA G DAVID GHEORGHE 7.25 4.45
9 GÎLCĂ A.V. ANDREI NICOLAE 5.1 5.25
10 ILIE O.S ANDREEA 7.6 7.35
11 IONIŢĂ A.R ANDRA DIANA 8.55 6.45
12 IRIMESCU E IOANA 7.95 7.4
13 MARIN G. ANDREEA DIANA 7.4 5.55
14 MARINESCU C. ANASTASIA REBECA 5.4 3.45
15 MATEI TF LAURA ANA MARIA 2.65 2
16 MATEI F MIHAI ALEXANDRU 5.7 2.2
17 MERIŞCĂ A SARA 8.75 8.1
18 MITRICĂ   MARIA REBECA 8 4.7
19 NĂSTASE L.M ELISEI 3.85 3.35
20 NICA F.N IOANA PATRICIA 6.1 3.05
21 NICULIN F ANA MĂDĂLINA 7.5 4.25
22 OPREA F LIVIU-EDUARD 5.7 5.35
23 PANAIT D ANDREI 8.4 7.8
24 PANDELESCU V ANDREEA ELENA 5.35 2.1
25 POPESCU D.C LIVIU MADALIN 7.55 5.45
26 PREDA I ROXANA 7.85 3.25
27 ROHAT I.D. ANDREEA ROXANA 5.95 3
28 SINU S ŞTEFANIA GEORGIANA ROXANA 7.35 5.35
29 STANCU S.A. LIDIA 3.2 2.75
30 ŞUTA M.R MARIA TEODORA 7 4.85
31 TUDOSE L.M ANA ANTONIA 8.75 5.1
           
REZULTATE LA SIMULARE      
    FEB 2016      
  CLASA VIII – B        
           
        REZULTATE SIMULARE  
NR CRT NUMELE   PRENUMELE ROM MATEM
1 ALBU I ANDRA IOANA 8.95 6
2 ALEXANDRU R.C. IOANA 8.3 7.5
3 ANIŢEI M.D. TUDOR 6.35 4.65
4 APARASCHIVEI M MIHAELA 7.05 5.3
5 BENDIC I.E. ANDREEA BIANCA 8.15 6.25
6 CĂLIN I.F. LARISA ANA MARIA 7.85 6.95
7 CĂTĂLIN G MARA GABRIELA 9.1 8.25
8 CHIVU S.S. ANA SORANA 5.75 3.7
9 CRISTACHE M ANDREEA DANIELA 3.1 2.1
10 CRISTEA C GABRIEL DANIEL 5.15 3.15
11 DEFTA N. MARIA MAGDALENA 8.95 7.55
13 DIACONU R.C. DARIA IOANA 7.2 4.45
12 DIACONU G.S LORENA GABRIELA 7.5 5.4
14 DINICĂ M.V. ANDREEA COSMINA 5.95 3.35
15 EKHMIS J.S AMIRA 5.5 4.45
16 GEORGESCU M SABINA 7.95 6.3
17 GIURGIUVEANU C.R. DIANA MARIA 4.75 2.15
18 ILIE N ALEXANDRU 6.7 6.3
19 IONESCU G TEODORA 7.6 5.95
20 IORDAN I.A IARINA ALEXANDRA 8.15 7.6
21 LIŢĂ V ANDREEA DANIELA 6.65 4.05
22 MARTINESCU C.G DIANA CRISTIANA 9.65 8.7
23 NUŢĂ V. MARK ANTONIO 5.1 2.65
24 PARASCHIV S.A. ŞTEFAN ALEXANDRU 4.35 3.2
25 PREDA V. ALEXANDRA BIANCA ABSENT ABSENT
26 RADU N.M. BOGDAN CONSTANTIN 3.05 2.5
27 RADU C FLORIN DANIEL 6.05 6.25
28 SANDU L. ANDREEA MĂDĂLINA 8.2 7.4
29 SÎRGHE O.A. ANDREEA ALEXANDRA 7.8 6.9
30 VOICU ANGHEL D.A. ALECS 5.9 2.5
31 WIEDERMAN S.A. ANDREEA SOFIA 8.95 6.35

 

Scroll to top