TESTARE APTITUDINI – AN ŞCOLAR 2019 – 2020 CLASA PREGĂTITOARE 1 MARTIE 2019

TESTARE APTITUDINI – AN ŞCOLAR 2019 – 2020
CLASA PREGĂTITOARE
1 MARTIE 2019


in format PDF click aici

 

Nr. Crt INIŢ. TATA PRENUMELE ORA
1 ADAM M EDINA VALENTINA 9-10
2 ALDAHAM K LAMIA
3 ALEXANDRESCU Ș.D. MARIA ANASTASIA
4 ALEXANDRU I.V ANDREEA CRISTINA
5 ALEXE E.F. JOSEPH CRISTIAN
6 ANDREI I.M. EDINA REBECCA
7 ANGHEL A. DRAGOȘ CĂLIN
8 ANGHEL I.S. PETRU EDUARD
9 ANTON R. NATALIA ABIGAIL
10 ANTONESCU C. ZIAN
11 ARGHIRE J.P.G. SILUANA
12 AVRAM A ANTONIA
13 BADEA A BIANCA IOANA
14 BADEA I.I. ILIE SEBASTIAN
15 BĂDESCU Ș.G NADIA NICOLETA
16 BAICU N.I. AYANA MARIA 10-11
17 BALU M.S. DARIA ANA MARIA
18 BRĂILEANU R.V. ALMEEA MARIA
19 BUZATU C. EDUARD NICOLAS
20 CĂLIN V.C. RAREȘ MATEI
21 CAMINSCHI O. ANASTASIA
22 CANĂ N.C. IRODION
23 CHIRILĂ C.V. MARIUS CRISTIAN
24 CONSTANTINESCU G.C. GIULIA MARIA
25 COSTACHE Ș.N RADU MARIAN
26 CRISTEA O MIHAIL ERIC
27 CRISTEA V.C. ANA ADELINA
28 CUCU C.C. EDUARD CONSTANTIN
29 CURARIU D CARLA GABRIELA
30 DANIELENCO R.V. ANTONIA
31 DINU A.S. PATRICIA MARIA 11-12
32 DOBRE D.M. IAZMIR IANIS
33 DRAGNEA A.B. ALESSIA MARIA
34 DRAGOMIR D.G. DARIUS GABRIEL
35 DRĂGULIN C.M ARIANA IOANA
36 DRĂGULIN B.M. ALEXIA IOANA
37 DUMITRU E.T. ELIAS
38 FELEA M. EUFIMIA
39 GHEORGHE N.C. DARIUS ANDREI
40 GRIGORE A.C. EVELINA ANDREEA
41 ICHIMESCU A.G. SEBASTIAN PAUL
42 IEȘEANU C.A.C CEZARA MARIA ELENYS
43 ILIE G.E. ANDREEA ALESSIA
44 LAMBRINO A. SOPHIA
45 LEPĂDAT-DUMITRU R.N. DAVID-RĂZVAN
PAUZĂ 12.00-12.30
46 LIȘMAN I.G. DALIA ANDREEA 12.30-13.30
47 MĂNĂILĂ I.S. ANA MARIA GABRIELA REBECA
48 MANOLE L MARA GABRIELA
49 MARIN A.D MATEI IOAN
50 MICLOIU N.L. MARIA ELIZA
51 MICU C.E. CARINA IOANA
52 MIREA G.C ANTONIA MARIA
53 MOISE G.C. DAMIAN
54 NEAGU O.G. IOAN ALEXANDRU
55 NECULA-BULIGA C.C. RAREȘ CONSTANTIN
56 NEDELCU G. ALEXANDRA ȘTEFANIA
57 NICOLAE M.C. RAREȘ GABRIEL
58 NICOLAE I.G. IOAN VICTOR
59 NICOLAE B.S. IOANA ALEXANDRA
60 OLTEANU M. TEODORA
61 PAVEL A.C. YANNIS NICOLAS 13.30-14.30
62 PETRACHE V. ANAMARIA ȘTEFANIA
63 PETTU N.S. REBECA MARIA
64 POPESCU A.G. ANA MARIA MIHAELA
65 POPESCU I.M. ILINCA TEODORA
66 PREDA B.C. EVA ALEXANDRA
67 RACOVIȚĂ L.E. ARIANA ALEXANDRA
68 RĂDĂIAȘ F. HORIA ALIN
69 RĂDOI P. MEDEEA GABRIELA
70 RADU R.H. MIHNEA ANDREI
71 ROTARU A.C. SOFIA
72 ROTARU I. ALEXIA MIHAELA
73 ROTARU I. ADINA GABRIELA
74 RUSU M.S. SARA ELENA
75 RUSU Ș.N. BIANCA MARIA
76 ȘANDRU C. EMANUEL 14.30-15.30
77 SANDU R.M. SARA MARIA
78 SANDU V.A. IRINA
79 SAVU D ANTONIA MARIA
80 SEMPALE I.F. LAVINIA MARIA
81 SIMA M ANDREI DANIEL
82 SIMIONESCU G PATRICK-GEORGE
83 SOROIU N. RAREȘ  ANDREI
84 STAMATE C.A. ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN
85 STOICA C. SARAH BEATRICE
86 STOICA M ALEXANDRU ȘTEFAN
87 TOMA M.R. RĂZVAN GABRIEL
88 TOMA M.C. LUCA IOAN
89 TOMA I.R. CRISTIAN ALEXANDRU
90 TUDOR L. PATRICK CRISTIAN
91 TUDOR P. DAVID 15.30-16.30
92 VĂDUVA S MATEI ALEXANDRU
93 VĂDUVA S ANASTASIA MARIA5
94 VASILE C.R PATRICK  NICOLAS
95 VASILE N DAVID VALENTIN NICOLAE
96 VASILE C.A. TEODOR ALEXANDRU
97 VASILOAE A.N. REBECA
98 VÎLCEA S.I. DARIA MARIA
99 VOICA D.D ILINCA MARIA
100 VOICU V.C SAȘA NICUȘOR ELISEI
101 ZAHARIA C.C CAROLINA IOANA
102 ZAMAN C.R. IANIS ALEXANDRU
103 COSTACHE Ș.N. REBECA ȘTEFANIA
104 CĂLDĂRARU I. GEANI IONUȚ  MIHAI
105 CĂLDĂRARU I. DAVID BOGDAN GABRIEL